If you would like a more traditional calendar view please click on the icon below.

Agenda

  1. Apr
    24
    Thu

    1. Universe Contest/ Fed To Lions/ Billy & The Cosbys
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Universe Contest

  2. Apr
    25
    Fri

    1. Baby Baby album release show with Signs Of Iris and The Tills
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Baby Baby

      Signs Of Iris

  3. Apr
    26
    Sat

    1. Daniel y el Leon/ Yosef
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Yosef

  4. May
    1
    Thu

    1. Rubrics/ Wringer/ Now In 3D/ Chunx
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Rubrics

      Wringer

      Now In 3D

  5. May
    2
    Fri

    1. Islander/ Madre Padre/ South Harbor
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Islander

      Madre Padre

  6. May
    3
    Sat

    1. Wasted Wine/ The Restoration/ T.C. Costello
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Wasted Wine

      T.C. Costello

  7. May
    4
    Sun

    1. Birthday Candles/ Interstellar Upstarts
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Interstellar Upstarts

      Birthday Candles

  8. May
    8
    Thu

    1. Scenic/ Spry Old Men/ Arrow Plains
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  9. May
    9
    Fri

    1. Daggers/ The Safes
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  10. May
    10
    Sat

    1. Strange Planet/ Waking The Bates/ Silvermane
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Strange Planet

      Waking The Bates

  11. May
    16
    Fri

    1. Loners Society/ John The Revelator
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Loners Society

  12. May
    17
    Sat

    1. King Super and the Excellents
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      King Super and the Excellents

  13. May
    23
    Fri

    1. Veara/ Burns Like Fire/ All Hands/ Swing First/ Ditching Cody
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Veara

      Burns Like Fire

      All Hands

  14. May
    29
    Thu

    1. Lithuania (members of Dr. Dog and DRGN KING)
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Lithuania

  15. May
    30
    Fri

    1. Grown Up Avenger Stuff/ Chasing Pedestrians
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Grown Up Avenger Stuff

  16. Jun
    6
    Fri

    1. Gnarly Charles/ Luke Leighfield
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  17. Jun
    12
    Thu

    1. Mason Jar Menagerie Album Release Show
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  18. Jun
    13
    Fri

    1. The Seawolf Mutiny/ Susto/ Grey Spy/ Billy Ferguson
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  19. Jun
    14
    Sat

    1. We Roll Like Madmen/ The Jellyrox/ The Electric Jazz Project
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  20. Jun
    19
    Thu

    1. Eric Paul
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  21. Jun
    20
    Fri

    1. Our Western Sky/ Joie/ Anna V
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  22. Jun
    21
    Sat

    1. 72nd and Central/ Sun Brother/ St. Maurice
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  23. Jun
    26
    Thu

    1. Cover of Afternoon
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  24. Jun
    27
    Fri

    1. DAMS
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  25. Jun
    28
    Sat

    1. Mt. Plastic
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>