All shows are 18+. If you would like a more traditional calendar view please click on the icon below.

Agenda

  1. Oct
    23
    Thu

    1. Valentine Wolfe/ Toccata Nosferatu/ Neil Lee Griffin
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Valentine Wolfe

  2. Oct
    24
    Fri

    1. Tourist Town/ The Ice Cream Social
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Tourist Town

  3. Oct
    25
    Sat

    1. Black Hand Throne/ Christian Sin/ WAFT
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Black Hand Throne

  4. Oct
    31
    Fri

    1. Veara/ Sudden Suspension/ The Hope Effect/ Swing First
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  5. Nov
    1
    Sat

    1. Primer 55/ Amnesis/ Redefind
      9:00 pm – 9:45 pm

      Primer 55

  6. Nov
    6
    Thu

    1. AO Donovan/ Vigil & the Thieves
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      a.o. donovan

  7. Nov
    7
    Fri

    1. Glass/ Haints/ Benji
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Haints

  8. Nov
    8
    Sat

    1. The Antibodies/ Matthew Knights/ Brandy Lindsey and the Punch
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      The Antibodies

  9. Nov
    9
    Sun

    1. RSBS Comedy Night
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  10. Nov
    13
    Thu

    1. Opposite Box/ Fashion
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Opposite Box

  11. Nov
    14
    Fri

    1. Jericho Brothers/ Mt Plastic/ People of Mars
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Mt Plastic

  12. Nov
    15
    Sat

    1. Punk Rock Prom
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  13. Nov
    20
    Thu

    1. Shoot the Blitz/ Kill Matilda/ Stephen Lee
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Kill Matilda

  14. Nov
    21
    Fri

    1. A Moment Electric/ Aztec/ Youth Model
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      A Moment Electric

  15. Nov
    22
    Sat

    1. Signs of Iris/ St Maurice/ Blue Matches
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Signs of Iris

  16. Nov
    23
    Sun

    1. Comedy Night featuring Craig Longino and more
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  17. Nov
    29
    Sat

    1. No Show: Clemson vs Carolina viewing party
      8:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  18. Dec
    5
    Fri

    1. DAMN/ The Salt Flats
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  19. Dec
    6
    Sat

    1. Jonas Sees In Color/ The Head
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  20. Dec
    11
    Thu

    1. Bulgogi
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  21. Dec
    12
    Fri

    1. Grown Up Avenger Stuff
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  22. Dec
    13
    Sat

    1. DRGN KING
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  23. Dec
    19
    Fri

    1. Powerkompany
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  24. Dec
    20
    Sat

    1. Lionz of Zion/ Sun Brother/ Nepotism
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  25. Dec
    26
    Fri

    1. Brigades
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  26. Dec
    27
    Sat

    1. Slow & Steady
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

m4s0n501