All shows are 18+. If you would like a more traditional calendar view please click on the icon below.

Agenda

  1. Sep
    18
    Thu

    1. My Brother My Sister/ fk mt
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  2. Sep
    19
    Fri

    1. The Long Canes/ Jordan Igoe/ Don Ross
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      The Long Canes

      Joran Igoe

  3. Sep
    20
    Sat

    1. Early Show: Rubrics/ WAFT/ MyManMike/ Marrow of the Earth
      8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

      Rubrics

    2. Late Show: Grown Up Avenger Stuff/ American Mannequins
      11:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Grown Up Avenger Stuff

  4. Sep
    25
    Thu

    1. A Moment Electric/ Matt Butcher/ Silverscreen Orchestra
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      A Moment Electric

  5. Sep
    26
    Fri

    1. Slow & Steady (ex-Transient)/ Half Measures/ Poet Radio
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Slow & Steady

  6. Sep
    27
    Sat

    1. Seagulls/ You Me & Us/ Interstellar Upstarts
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  7. Sep
    28
    Sun

    1. Couches/ People of Mars
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  8. Oct
    2
    Thu

    1. Ghosts of the Kodiak
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm

      Ghosts of the Kodiak

  9. Oct
    4
    Sat

    1. Alias For Now/ Solaire/ The Powder Room/ Near Death Experience
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  10. Oct
    9
    Thu

    1. We Roll Like Madmen/ Roz and the Rice Cakes/ Art Contest
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  11. Oct
    10
    Fri

    1. Andy D/ England In 1819/ Hunter Child
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  12. Oct
    11
    Sat

    1. Caustic Casanova/ Dangerous Assumptions
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  13. Oct
    12
    Sun

    1. Pocketvinyl/ These Wild Plains
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  14. Oct
    15
    Wed

    1. Colossus/ Beggars
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  15. Oct
    16
    Thu

    1. The Long Canes/ Death on Two Wheels/ Radio Birds
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  16. Oct
    17
    Fri

    1. Wvrm/ Ninjas Tongas
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  17. Oct
    18
    Sat

    1. Unifier/ Handsome Foxes
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  18. Oct
    23
    Thu

    1. Valentine Wolfe/ Toccata Nosferatu/ Neil Lee Griffin
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  19. Oct
    24
    Fri

    1. Gorgeous
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  20. Oct
    25
    Sat

    1. Black Hand Throne/ Christian Sin/ WAFT
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  21. Oct
    31
    Fri

    1. Veara/ Sudden Suspension
      9:00 pm – 11:45 pm
  22. Nov
    1
    Sat

    1. Primer 55/ Amnesis/ Redefind
      9:00 pm – 9:45 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>